bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Aaron Stanford Sexy


Aaron Stanford Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Aaron A. Stanford
Date of birth:12/27/1976
Place of Birth:Westford, Massachusetts, US

Fans of comic book movies will recall that Aaron Stanford portrayed super villain Pyro in both X-Men 2 (2003) and X-Men: The Last Stand (2006). But before he was portraying a mutant with the ability to control fire, he played the clever teenager Oscar in the memorable indie flick Tadpole (2002). Well, this tadpole has definite matured into anything but a frog, and Aaron has brought his hotness to the films Spartan (2004), The…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: 12 Monkeys (2015) as James Cole |



Celebs similar to Aaron Stanford Sexy

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts