bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Aaron Taylor


Aaron Taylor

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Aaron Johnson
Date of birth:6/13/1990
Place of Birth:High Wycombe, England, GB

Aaron Johnson was so sexy and alluring in his breakout role as a young John Lennon in Nowhere Boy (2009) that at nineteen-years-old he won over director Sam Taylor-Wood’s heart, despite their twenty-three year age difference. The two were married in 2012 and both took the name Taylor-Johnson. He has since gone on to star as real life superhero Dave Lizewski in Kick-Ass (2010) and as Vronsky in the 2012 adaptation of Leo…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Savages (2012) as Ben |



Celebs similar to Aaron Taylor

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts