bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Adan Canto Sexy


Adan Canto Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):Aidan Canto
Date of birth:12/5/1981
Place of Birth:Acuña, Coahuila, MX

Mexican hottie Adan Canto has graced the boob tube in Mexico with guest spots on Estado de Gracia and Los Minondo. We think that’s Spanish for sexy! Adan also appeared in films like Sin memoria (2010), Te presento a Laura (2010) and Amar no es querer (2011). Thankfully Adan brought his certain kind of hotness, and his shirtless body, to the crime drama series The Following. We’d follow Adan anywhere, especially when…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Following (2013) as Paul Torres | Mixology (2014) as Dominic |



Celebs similar to Adan Canto Sexy

Lobo Sebastian

Maxi Iglesias

Nestor Carbonell

Quim Gutiérrez