bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal

Aka:Dominika, Domi, Liz, Sindy, Anouk, Anouk I
Measurements:34A-25-35
Height:169cm – 5ft 6in
Weight:54kg – 119lb
Birth place:Prague
Nationality:Czech
Birth date:January 1, 1993
Astrological Sign:Capricorn
Hair Color:Brown
Eye color:Brown
Tattoos:-
Piercings:Navel

In 2013 Paula Newman offered us a 20 year old girl with a cute face and a sculpted body. In a few months, Alexis had already made several movies for Private, like “Cum Home for Christmas” and “Oktober Sex Fest”. Alexis likes anal sex, lesbian, black fuck … Alexis Crystal is as hot as a volcano, but with an innocent look More