bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate

Aka:Alissa Kate
Measurements:37D-23-35
Height:163cm – 5ft 4in
Weight:52kg – 114lbs
Birth place:Lyon
Nationality:French
Birth date:May 7, 1987
Astrological Sign:Taurus
Hair Color:Black
Eye color:Hazel
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-

Anissa Kate is a real porn star, and in a few years she will be a legend in the adult entertainment. She is both actress and director, She has an amazing, voluptuous body and 100% all natural. Great love for anal sex, her ​​breasts that violate the law of gravity and intense shiny black hair. In 2012 and 2013, Anissa has worked on more than 10 occasions with Private. In March 2014, premiered her new film about couples and guys who like to see their wife fuck with others. The name is “Educating Anissa – A Cuckold Story” More