bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Anita Bellini

Anita Bellini

Aka:Anita Berlusconi, Anita B.
Measurements:34AA-25-33
Height:5 ft, 1 in – 155 cm
Weight:99 lbs (45 kg)
Birth place:Debrecen
Nationality:Hungarian
Birth date:November 28, 1994
Astrological Sign:Sagittarius
Hair Color:Auburn
Eye color:Hazel
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-

- More