bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Benjamin Koldyke


Benjamin Koldyke

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Ben Koldyke
Date of birth:3/27/1971
Place of Birth:Chicago, Illinois, US

Ben Koldyke’s acting career got a jump start by a chance encounter. Ben was originally a high school English teacher and football coach who one day ran into actor Rob McElhenney at a Venice CafE. With Robs help Ben landed a pilot and while the pilot wasn’t picked up it helped him get other parts including a recurring role on the HBO show Big Love (2006-2011). Since then Ben has appeared in a variety…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Masters of Sex (2013) as Paul Edley



Celebs similar to Benjamin Koldyke

Mitch Hewer

Nicholas Clay

Nick Nolte

Orlando Bloom