bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Boyd Holbrook


Boyd Holbrook

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Robert Boyd Holbrook
Date of birth:9/1/1981
Place of Birth:Prestonsburg, Kentucky, US

Blonde babe Boyd Holbrook was born in Kentucky, and despite the jet-setting life he’s adopted with fame, claims he’s still pretty country. They didn’t have theater at this shaggy-haired hunks high school, and he didn’t pick up acting in college. In fact, he dropped out of school and started working at a local theater as a carpenter. It’s there he was scouted for modeling, and he soon moved to New York to bring…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Narcos (2015) as Steve Murphy



Celebs similar to Boyd Holbrook

Lochlyn Munro

Luke Pasqualino

Malcolm McDowell

Marc Blucas