bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Carmine Giovinazzo Nude


Carmine Giovinazzo Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:3
aka(s):Carmine D. Giovinazzo
Date of birth:8/24/1973
Place of Birth:Staten Island, New York, US

New York-born actor Carmine Giovinazzo is a man’s man. The sexy actor made his big screen debut in the crime drama No Way Home (1996) before moving on to roles in The South End (1997), Fallen Arches (1998) and Billy’s Hollywood Screen Kiss (1998), where he showed his beautiful ass while taking a pee off of a boat. All aboard! We quickly got another look at Carmine’s butt in the emotional drama The Big Brass Ring…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Big Brass Ring, The | Billy’s Hollywood Screen Kiss (1998) as Gundy | Shasta McNasty |



Celebs similar to Carmine Giovinazzo Nude

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts