bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

B

Barry McEvoy Nude


Barry McEvoy Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Place of Birth:Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB

Before Barry McEvoy was wowing filmgoers with his hotness on the silver screen, he was thrilling punk rockers with his vocal stylings as the lead screamer for the legendary 80s band Phlegm. What a terrible name for a group. The Belfast-born babe’s band called it quits in 1988, forcing Barry to put down the microphone and pick up movie scripts. He earned small roles in the films Gettysburg (1993), Sax and Violins (1997), …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Gloria (1999) as Terry |

Continue reading

Barry O’Neil Nude


Barry O’Neil Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:9/21/1980
Place of Birth:Olympia, Washington, US

Barry O’Neil has been in the acting business for well over a decade, but he’s mainly meandered through appearances in short films, the kind of cinema that no one sees. If you have a desires see Barry in movies that clock in at about twenty minutes or less, check out his appearances in My Evil Twin (2001), Shout (2005), House of Merchandise (2006), and The Coffee Quintet (2010). But if short films aren’t your cup…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Wild (2014) as Young Suit |

Continue reading

B.J. Britt Sexy


B.J. Britt Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):BJ Britt

With a name like B.J. Britt, it’s hard not to think dirty thoughts about him, a problem made even more pesky when you get a gander at his gym-tastically built body. But we’re sure B.J. doesn’t mind you staring, which we do when we watch him get down to business on the Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Before he was chasing down HYDRA members, B.J. was making recurring appearances on the hit shows Lincoln Heights, Everybody…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Being Mary Jane (2013) as Paul Patterson |

Continue reading

B. Wyatt Nude


B. Wyatt Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:3
aka(s):Barry Wyatt

B. Wyatt is the stage name of the seductively gorgeous Barry Wyatt. We’d probably just go by B if our name was Barry, too! This smoldering specimen got his start in the early nineties in films like The Natural History of Parking Lots (1990), Molder of Dreams (1991), and Philosophy in the Bedroom (1995). Though he sadly hasn’t acted since he appeared in Luster (2002), he left behind a treasure trove of material in that…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Natural History of Parking Lots, The | Skin and Bone | Luster (2002) as Jed |

Continue reading

Bailey Chase Sexy


Bailey Chase Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Bailey Chase Luetgert
Date of birth:5/1/1972
Place of Birth:Chicago, Illinois, US

Chicago’s very own Bailey Chase is a blue-eyed hunk with All-American good looks and intense sex appeal. Before he hit the world of entertainment by storm, Bailey was playing a running back-busting linebacker for Duke University. Once he earned his degree in psychology, Bailey ditched the pigskin and headed to Hollywood to take up acting. As Bailey tried to find his footing in the industry, he earned guest roles on popular…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Saving Grace (2007) as Butch Ada |

Continue reading