bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

D

1 2 3 53

Dan Aykroyd


Dan Aykroyd

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:3
Date of birth:7/1/1952
Place of Birth:Ottawa, Ontario, CA

Dan Ackroyd is a comic legend that needs no real introduction. From The Blues Brothers (1980) to Ghostbusters (1984) and his run on Saturday Night Live, Dan has been making us laugh for nearly 40 years. When you think of on screen nudity Dan Ackroyd is likely not the first name that jumps into your head, but he has done a few risquE scenes.Dan all but originated the male plumber’s butt crack for laughs joke during…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Coneheads (1993) as Beldar Conehead / Donald R. DeCicco Saturday Night Live (1975) as Various The Nanny (1993) as Repair Man

Continue reading

Dwayne Johnson


Dwayne Johnson

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):The Rock
Date of birth:5/2/1972
Place of Birth:Hayward, California, US

To millions, Dwayne Johnson is better known as professional wrestler “The Rock.” From his debut in 1997 until his semi-retirement in 2005 The Rock was one of the most popular wrestlers in the world. Like many WWE superstars, he had dabbled in TV and movies with a few small parts, but this muscular, charming champion quickly became a movie star. His turn as The Scorpion King in The Mummy Returns (2001) showed the world…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Hercules (2014) as Hercules Ballers (2015) as Spencer Strasmore

Continue reading

Darren Southworth


Darren Southworth

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Place of Birth:ENG

He’s a British man of mystery, but we definitely know what his bum looks like. Not much is known about Darren Southworth’s personal life, but his long acting career in British TV and film speaks for itself. He got his start with a small role on the television show Heartbeat (1994) and has since been in everything delightfully British from Calendar Girls (2003) to Shameless (2007) to Coronation Street (2002). He just…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Sirens (UK) (2011) as Tom

Continue reading

1 2 3 53