bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

D

Damian Lewis Nude


Damian Lewis Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:2/11/1971
Place of Birth:London, England, GB

Born in the posh London suburb of St. John’s Wood, Damian Lewis descends from a noble family that includes royal doctors and Lord Mayors of London. This aristocratic actor began his career as a member of the Royal Shakespeare Company, and was spotted in an RSC production of Hamlet by Steven Spielberg, who cast him in his epic TV mini-series Band of Brothers (2001). Damian’s next big break was also in…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Homeland (2011) as Nicholas Brody | The Forsyte Saga (2002) as Soames Forsyte |

Continue reading

Dan Patrick Sexy


Dan Patrick Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:5/15/1956
Place of Birth:Zanesville, Ohio, US

Sportscaster and radio personality Dan Patrick has been a pillar of all things sports for over three decades. With his unique catch phrases and smooth voice, the Ohio native has won the hearts of die hard sports fans everywhere. When he’s not talking about the flaws of the nickel defense or spouting off esoteric hockey stats, Dan is making cameo appearances in hit Hollywood comedies. Oddly enough, Dan has portrayed a police…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Grown Ups 2 (2013) as Gym Teacher |

Continue reading

Damon Herriman Nude


Damon Herriman Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:3/31/1970
Place of Birth:Adelaide, South Australia, AU

The land Down Under has bequeathed Hollywood a babe by the name of Damon Herriman. Damon has made a name for himself on the boob tube, earning recurring roles in shows like The Miraculous Mellops, All Saints, Water Rats, and Love My Way. More importantly, we loved the way Damon looked with his undies off in the action drama Justified. The hunky Aussie looked amazing in hit films like J. Edgar (2011), 100 Bloody Acres (2012), and…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Justified (2010) as Dewey Crowe |

Continue reading

Dan Stevens Sexy


Dan Stevens Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:10/10/1982
Place of Birth:Croydon, Surrey, ENG

Brit charmer Dan Stevens earned a name for himself in the entertainment business by portraying legal practitioner Matthew Crawley on the popular drama series Downton Abbey. Before he was hanging around the Abbey, Dan appeared in literary based boob tube productions like Frankenstein (2004), Dracula (2006), Sense & Sensibility (2008), and The Turn of the Screw (2009). On the big screen, Dan showed that he was more than the man…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Line of Beauty, The | The Guest (2014) as “David” |

Continue reading

Damon Lipari Sexy


Damon Lipari Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Damon Gerard Galinis
Date of birth:2/14/1978
Place of Birth:Patterson, Louisiana, US

Louisiana native Damon Lipari’s first love was basketball. After high school he played for LSU where he had the chance to play in the March Madness NCAA tournament. After graduating from LSU he tried out for the Denver Nuggets, but ended up in Los Angeles where he took up acting and he landed a role in the TV movie Vampire Bats (2005). Since then he has appeared in a number of movies and TV shows. He has also started a film…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Vice (2015) as Ryan |

Continue reading

Dane Cook Nude


Dane Cook Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:3/17/1972
Place of Birth:Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Like all good stand up comedians, Dane Cook has been able to make the successful transition from the comedy club stage to the big screen. Dane’s first, most noticeable appearance was as the Waffler in the comic book comedy flick Mystery Men (1999). Unfortunately for us, his makeshift superhero costume wasn’t very sexy, even though he accessorized with a bottle of syrup! Dane slowly moved up the Hollywood ladder by…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Good Luck Chuck (2007) as Charlie | My Best Friend’s Girl (2008) as Tank |

Continue reading