bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

D

Dan Stevens Sexy


Dan Stevens Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:10/10/1982
Place of Birth:Croydon, Surrey, ENG

Brit charmer Dan Stevens earned a name for himself in the entertainment business by portraying legal practitioner Matthew Crawley on the popular drama series Downton Abbey. Before he was hanging around the Abbey, Dan appeared in literary based boob tube productions like Frankenstein (2004), Dracula (2006), Sense & Sensibility (2008), and The Turn of the Screw (2009). On the big screen, Dan showed that he was more than the man…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Line of Beauty, The | The Guest (2014) as “David” |

Continue reading

Damon Lipari Sexy


Damon Lipari Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Damon Gerard Galinis
Date of birth:2/14/1978
Place of Birth:Patterson, Louisiana, US

Louisiana native Damon Lipari’s first love was basketball. After high school he played for LSU where he had the chance to play in the March Madness NCAA tournament. After graduating from LSU he tried out for the Denver Nuggets, but ended up in Los Angeles where he took up acting and he landed a role in the TV movie Vampire Bats (2005). Since then he has appeared in a number of movies and TV shows. He has also started a film…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Vice (2015) as Ryan |

Continue reading

Dane Cook Nude


Dane Cook Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:3/17/1972
Place of Birth:Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Like all good stand up comedians, Dane Cook has been able to make the successful transition from the comedy club stage to the big screen. Dane’s first, most noticeable appearance was as the Waffler in the comic book comedy flick Mystery Men (1999). Unfortunately for us, his makeshift superhero costume wasn’t very sexy, even though he accessorized with a bottle of syrup! Dane slowly moved up the Hollywood ladder by…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Good Luck Chuck (2007) as Charlie | My Best Friend’s Girl (2008) as Tank |

Continue reading

Damon Runyan Sexy


Damon Runyan Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2

Proud Canadian Damon Runyan fancies himself as a writer, filmmaker, and actor. Mr. Man fancies him a hunk, a handsome, greenish-blue eyed hunk that looks great in a suit and even greater out of it. Damon is so sexy that his officially acting debut was as “hot dude” on an episode of the U.S. version of Queer as Folk. If you blinked, you probably missed him in QaF and in his guest appearances on the shows The Newsroom,…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Gangland Undercover (2015) as Charles Falco |

Continue reading

Dan Thomas Nude


Dan Thomas Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Place of Birth:IT

Dan Thomas may not be a household name, unless that household enjoys Italian sex comedies! Dan unfortunately only appeared in one film, meaning that we missed out on a ton of action from this hot blooded hunk! Thankfully he left behind a treasure trove of treats and meats in his only screen appearance, the film version of The Canterbury Tales (1972), directed by Italian provocateur Pier Paolo Pasolini! Mr. Thomas shows his…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Canterbury Tales (1972) as Nicholas |

Continue reading

Damon Wayans Sexy


Damon Wayans Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:9/4/1960
Place of Birth:New York, New York, US

Bald-i-locks babe Damon Wayans has been in the business of simultaneously entertaining and turning us on for quite some time. Ever since he portrayed the “Banana Man” in the hit comedy Beverly Hills Cop (1984), Mr. Man has been in love! Damon kept his clothes on but looked amazing on the big screen, scoring roles in films like Earth Girls Are Easy (1988), I’m Gonna Git You Sucka (1988), The Last Boy Scout (1991)…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Bulletproof (1996) as Rock Keats / Jack Carter |

Continue reading