bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

G

1 2 3 30

Griffin Freeman


Griffin Freeman

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:3
Place of Birth:Georgia, US

Georgia peaches are sweet, but the Atlanta-based actor Griffin Freeman is a lot sweeter. With his gym-attentive body, chiseled facial features, and I-only-date-good-looking-people blue eyes, it’s only natural for Griffin to pursue a career in Hollywood. That’s where all hunks go. Outside of his appearances in a handful of short films, the handsome actor scored roles in the movies The Fat Boy Chronicles (2010) and …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Sugar Daddies (2015) as Justin Paper Towns (2015) as Jase Ray Donovan (2013) as Tate

Continue reading

Giuseppe Nitti


Giuseppe Nitti

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Place of Birth:IT

We don’t know a whole lot about Italian actor Giuseppe Nitti. He has played small parts in a few different movies including The First on the List (2011) and Zombie Massacre 2: Reich of the Dead. He also appeared in the documentary Dimmi la Verita (2008).While he typically gets small parts, he has a large part that he puts on display in Morituris (2011) where he finds himself enjoying a drink while hanging around…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Morituris (2011) as N/A

Continue reading

Geoff Dolan


Geoff Dolan

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Geoffrey Dolan

New Zealand based actor Geoffrey Dolan is an all-around performer. He has appeared in more than 25 stage plays while also appearing in over 30 movies and TV shows including playing the part of Gosei in Power Rangers Megaforce (2013-2014). He also works as a corporate and live entertainer acting as an MC and comic at events for clients like Kodak. During these events he often shows off his impressive singing voice crooning out…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Almighty Johnsons (2011) as Derrick Hansen

Continue reading

Graham Sibley


Graham Sibley

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:1/28/1977
Place of Birth:Evanston, Illinois, US

Graham Sibley loves everything about the acting/movie business. He is a founding member of the IAMA Theatre Company and is a regular member of the Ensemble Studio Theatre group in Los Angeles. In addition to his regular work on stage he has appeared in nearly 50 films and TV shows and he has written four movies and produced three others.This sexy Illinois native regularly has several projects being developed at any given moment….See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Midnight Sex Run (2015) as Aaron

Continue reading

1 2 3 30