bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

I

1 2 3 6

Ilan Dar


Ilan Dar

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:1/30/1937

Born in 1937, Ilan Dar’s movie career has covered more than 50 years including a variety of movies and TV series in all different types of genres. He is most well-known for his role in Theilim (2007) with his career making a sort of comeback in his elder years.We get a good look Mr. Dar shirtless in The Farewell Party (2014) when he joins a few other older people for a little naked fun as they hang out in the nude and…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Farewell Party (2014) as Dr. Daniel

Continue reading

Ianis Guerrero


Ianis Guerrero

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Place of Birth:MX

Netflix’s first Spanish language original show Club de Cuervos has helped introduce us to a plethora of gorgeous men, including cutie Ianis Guerrero. With schooling at the Higher Institute of Art in Cuba and at the National Theatre de Chaillot in Paris, the talented hunk is much more than his looks, but that doesn’t mean we can’t enjoy taking a peek! Cuervos will go down in history as having some of the…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Club de Cuervos (2015) as Moises Suárez

Continue reading

Ian Tracey


Ian Tracey

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:4
Date of birth:6/26/1964
Place of Birth:Vancouver Island, British Columbia, CA

Award winning veteran Canadian hunk Ian Tracey began his career in the mid 1970’s at the age of 12 and he has been working steadily since. In addition to some very high profile movies like Man of Steel (2013) and Insomnia (2002) he has appeared in a number of TV shows including The X-Files (1993 – 2002) and Smallville (2001 – 2011). His son Keenan has followed in his dad’s footsteps and is now establishing…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Aloft (2014) as Hans

Continue reading

Ivan Sergei Sexy


Ivan Sergei Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:3
Date of birth:5/7/1971
Place of Birth:Hawthorne, New Jersey, US

Garden State has harvested a real stud by the name of Ivan Sergei. You want proof of Ivan’s studliness? Check out his recurring appearance as Mac Ramsey on the action series Once a Thief and you’ll be easily convinced. Not familiar with the show? Take a look at his sexy and playful appearances as David on the comedy series Jack & Jill. H-O-T! Ivan also looked awesome on shows like My Adventures in Television, …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Jewtopia (2013) as Christian O’Connell | Some Kind of Beautiful (2014) as Tim | Body of Proof (2011) as Sergei Damanov |

Continue reading

Ivar Johnson Nude


Ivar Johnson Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1

Ivar Johnson earned this bio on Mr. Man for his only acting role to date, playing “Piglet” in the homosexual explosion Hustler White (1996). The buff and bald bad boy shows off every inch of his body while getting kissed and asphyxiated by his scene co-star, the equally-as-nude Kevin P. Scott. These dudes come erect and ready to please, but just keep in mind that Scott doesn’t like to kiss, but he doesn’t…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Hustler White (1996) as Piglet |

Continue reading

Ivica Marc Nude


Ivica Marc Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Ivica Kovacevic

The bulky bearded charmer and part-time actor Ivica Marc claims to be a “fitness enthusiast and a abuser of luck” on his Instagram page. And by the looks of his Insta-photos and his acting resume, it looks like Ivica’s luck in the movie world has run out. Seriously though, it looks like he is more concerned with relaxation than work. Not like we can blame the furry fellow. Lounging on the beach with a cute chick…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Deleted Scenes (2009) as Wolf |

Continue reading

1 2 3 6