bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

I

Ivica Marc Nude


Ivica Marc Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Ivica Kovacevic

The bulky bearded charmer and part-time actor Ivica Marc claims to be a “fitness enthusiast and a abuser of luck” on his Instagram page. And by the looks of his Insta-photos and his acting resume, it looks like Ivica’s luck in the movie world has run out. Seriously though, it looks like he is more concerned with relaxation than work. Not like we can blame the furry fellow. Lounging on the beach with a cute chick…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Deleted Scenes (2009) as Wolf |

Continue reading

Iwan Rheon Nude


Iwan Rheon Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:5/13/1985
Place of Birth:Carmarthen, WAL

UK hottie Iwan Rheon is quite talented. Besides being an accomplished actor, he’s also an incredible musician with a flare for folky acoustic jams. Iwan has made a name for himself by snagging recurring roles on boob tube shows like Caerdydd, Misfits and Vicious. The only thing vicious about Iwan is his adorable blue eyes that Mr. Man would love to peer into. In between recording and performing his music, the handsome actor…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Game of Thrones (2011) as Ramsay Snow/Ramsay Bolton | Misfits (2009) as Simon |

Continue reading

Ismeal Vidrio Nude


Ismeal Vidrio Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1

Don’t let Ismeal Vidrio’s tough guy looks scare you away, because beneath that shaved head, loin-tingling scowl and muscular frame, we’re sure there lies a heart of platinum. By the thinness of his acting resume, it looks as though Ismeal spends more time in the gym than he does on movie sets, but we’re hoping that changes real soon. The aspiring actor made his debut on the boob tube series Robbery…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Party Animalz (2004) as Homie #1 |

Continue reading

Ivan HermEs Nude


Ivan HermEs Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:3/5/1976
Place of Birth:Madrid, ES

Don’t let that playful and innocent-looking smile that Ivan HermEs is known for fool you. The slender actor from Madrid, Spain has a sexy side that runs deeper than that attractive smile. With his smooth skin enveloped in a golden glare of youthfulness and sex appeal, it’s only natural that the boob tube came calling for Ivan to show off his manliness. His recurring role as Flipe on the wildly…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Slam (2003) as Toño |

Continue reading

Ignacio Serricchio Sexy


Ignacio Serricchio Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:4/19/1982
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires, AR

he steamy and sexy Ignacio Serricchio is known for his roles as Diego Alcazar on the popular soap General Hospital and Detective Alex Chavez on the equally-as-popular soap The Young and the Restless. You know Ignacio has to be handsome, because only good-looking people get cast on soap operas. Outside of daytime television, Ignacio brought his sexiness to primetime with recurring roles on Ghost Whisperer, Privileged and The Bay….See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Bad Asses (2014) as Adolfo | Witches of East End (2013) as Tommy |

Continue reading