bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

K

1 2 3 27

Kjartan Hewitt


Kjartan Hewitt

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Kerr Hewitt
Place of Birth:Winnipeg, Manitoba, CA

Big time cutie Kjartan Hewitt, who also goes by Kerr Hewitt, has a name that is only surpassed in its distinctiveness by his very attractive face and body. He started out working mostly on smaller TV projects—series like 2030 CE and TV movies like Children of My Heart (2000) and The Winning Season—but quickly moved on to bigger Hollywood productions like Capote (2005), Max Payne (2008), Scott Pilgrim vs. the World …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: This Movie is Broken (2010) as Blake

Continue reading

Kevin Thigpen


Kevin Thigpen

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1

Kevin Thigpen had a busy career during the 1990’s with guest starring roles in shows like Law & Order (1990-2010) and New York Undercover (1994-1998) and larger parts in movies like 12 Monkeys (1995) and Just Another Girl on the I.R.T (1992). In the late 1990’s his career started to fade and he hasn’t appeared in a film since 2004. There are reports that Kevin has decided to put his career on hold while…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Sunday (1997) as David

Continue reading

Kevin Hartford


Kevin Hartford

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Place of Birth:CA

Manly redhead Kevin Hartford (who has no relation to the comedian Kevin Hart, as far as we can tell) has worked a good deal both on screen and behind the scenes during his stint so far in Hollywood. He wrote, directed, and starred in several episodes of the TV series Land of the Giant Robots, and has written a couple of short films as well, titled The Yawning (2015) and Wait for Rescue (2016). He showed up in a very small role on…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Sex & Violence (2013) as Aindreas

Continue reading

Kevin Kincaid


Kevin Kincaid

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1

Kevin Kincaid was born and raised in a small town in Nova Scotia, Canada where he grew up learning how to grow food, barter for things you need, and how to be a good neighbor. As he got older he began to travel and became interested in acting. Eventually he found himself attending the Royal Academy of Dramatic Arts in London studying Shakespeare. After performing in a few plays in London he moved to Toronto where he…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Sex & Violence (2013) as Diarmuid

Continue reading

Kevin Dillon


Kevin Dillon

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:3
Date of birth:8/19/1965
Place of Birth:Mamaroneck, New York, US

Since his early tough guy performances in films like Heaven Help Us (1985), Kevin Dillon has had the entertainment industry in his blood, and not only for of his own filmography and that of his brothers and fellow actors Matt and Paul Dillon, but because his great uncle was the late cartoonist Alex Raymond, who created Flash Gordon. The native New Yorker has gone on to make several film and TV appearances including…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Heaven Help Us (1985) as Rooney Entourage (2015) as Johnny Drama Entourage (2004) as Johnny ‘Drama’ Chase

Continue reading

1 2 3 27