bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

T

1 2 3 41

Thomas Solivéres


Thomas Solivéres

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Thomas Soliveres
Date of birth:7/11/1990
Place of Birth:Paris, FR

Youthful French fox Thomas SolivEres gives Freddie Highmore realness with a sexy accent. What more could you want? While Thomas has mostly appeared in a number of lesser-known French flicks, you may remember him from his supporting role in the Golden Globe-nominated biography The Intouchables (2011). Speaking of, you’ll be touching yourself to SolivEres’ chess competition flick The Tournament (2015). In…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Tournament (2015) as Mathieu

Continue reading

Tom Atkins


Tom Atkins

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:11/13/1935
Place of Birth:Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, US

With an acting career spanning over five decades, Tom Atkins is one of the hardest working, versatile performers in showbiz. Born November 13, 1935 in Pittsburgh, PA, he’s known for playing rugged. hard-boiled characters. As a child, he loved horror and sci-fi films. Atkins graduated from Duquesne University where he was a member of the Gamma Phi Fraternity. He’s been a huge presence in the…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Halloween III (1982) as Daniel Challis

Continue reading

1 2 3 41