bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

W

Walton Goggins Sexy


Walton Goggins Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:4
aka(s):Walt Goggins
Date of birth:11/10/1971
Place of Birth:Birmingham, Alabama, US

Walton Goggins is an intense and serious actor. With his blown back hair, inquisitive glare, and face that simultaneously screams experience and exuberance, Walton is quite the number. Lucky for us, Walton’s teased us a few looks at his slender physique. Before he was flashing flesh, Walton looked sexy in films like The Apostle (1997), Major League: Back to the Minors (1998), and The Crow: Salvation (2000). In the…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Shield, The | Red Dirt | Sons of Anarchy (2008) as Venus Van Dam | Justified (2010) as Boyd Crowder |

Continue reading

Wanja Malik Nude


Wanja Malik Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:1988
Place of Birth:DE

German treat Wanja Malik is a welcoming sight for moviegoers across the globe. Wanja has a certain kind of handsomeness that Mr. Man is quite fond of. Like most good-looking actors aspiring to make it in the business, Wanja has got his name out there by appearing in short films, most notably Auf dem Feld (2005) and Ein Gehirn wascht das Andere (2014). To date, Wanja’s best work is his all-nude appearance in the odd…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Tear Collector (2014) as Melvin |

Continue reading

Wanja Mues Nude


Wanja Mues Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:1973
Place of Birth:Hamburg, DE

German hottie Wanja Mues has a voice that is as sexy as his looks. When he’s not on television or on the big screen, Wanja uses his smooth and enticing voice as a narrator for audio books and radio plays. The sexy actor became extremely popular for his recurring role as Tobias Mack on the family comedy Unsere Hagenbecks. Wanja moved on to earn guest roles and bring his kind of sexiness to shows like Wolff’s Turf, …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Sunny (2007) as Ulf |

Continue reading

Warren Beatty Nude


Warren Beatty Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:3/30/1937
Place of Birth:Richmond, Virginia, US

At times screen legend Warren Beatty has been known more for the women in his bed, his incredible good looks, and his interesting life than his work on the screen, but that shouldn’t distract you from the incredible body of work he has put together. Mr. Beatty is very choosy about the films he works on. He has been in the industry more than 50 years yet has only appeared in about 30 movies. He is also an accomplished…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Shampoo (1975) as George Roundy |

Continue reading