bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

W

Wotan Wilke Mohring Nude


Wotan Wilke Mohring Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:5
aka(s):Wilke Möhring
Date of birth:5/23/1967
Place of Birth:Detmold, DE

Before Wotan Wilke Mohring was heating up the big screen and boob tube with his sexiness, he joined the army and became a paratrooper, and he also trained to be an electrician. What a true Renaissance man! The sexy German made his nude debut by baring his butt in two scenes in the odd thriller Das Experiment (2001). That’s an ass Mr. Man would love to experiment on! Wotan wowed us with his ass again during a sex scene…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Nichts als Gespenster (2006) as Jonas | Freilaufende Männer (2011) as Thomas Zabel |

Continue reading

Wyatt Knight Nude


Wyatt Knight Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:1/20/1955
Place of Birth:Maui, Hawaii, US

Wyatt Knight has the distinction of being not only in the comedy smash Porky’s (1982), but also starring in its most notorious scene. Yes, he was the peeper who stuck his pecker through the peephole and got it pulled nearly off by the gym teacher. That was definitely his ass in Porky’s, but likely a prosthetic penis. He showed his bottom once again in the sequel Porky’s Revenge (1985), but the…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Porky’s (1982) as Tommy | Porky’s Revenge (1985) as Tommy Turner |

Continue reading

Wyatt Nash Sexy


Wyatt Nash Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:10/2/1988
Place of Birth:Nashville, Tennessee, US
Tags:reality star

With his runway model looks and underwear dampening charm, Wyatt Nash is sure to be your go-to dude when you need some masturbatory material. The sexy actor made his debut in the short film Wages (2012) before moving on to score a recurring role as Cameron on the tweener soap series Hollywood Heights. Wyatt took his career to new heights when he portrayed the “Hot Naked Guy” on an episode of Mistresses. Way to…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Petals on the Wind (2014) as Christopher |

Continue reading

Wyatt Russell Sexy


Wyatt Russell Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:7/10/1986
Place of Birth:Los Angeles, California, US

Hunky actor Wyatt Russell is the fine fruit from the luscious loins of Kurt Russell and Goldie Hawn. With two parents that have made quite a name for themselves in Hollywood, it’s surprising that Wyatt didn’t immediately follow in their footsteps. Instead, Wyatt tried his hand at professional hockey. While the hockey hottie had success slapping the puck around, his promising career was cut short due to injuries….See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: At the Devil’s Door (2014) as Sam |

Continue reading

Wilson Cruz Sexy


Wilson Cruz Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:12/27/1973
Place of Birth:Brooklyn, New York, US

NYC cutie Wilson Cruz started his career off with a bang. The brown skinned babe portrayed the homosexual Rickie Vasquez in the cult television show My So-Called Life. Wilson’s life mirrored Rickie’s in many ways, uncannily turning his life into art. The silver screen has been generous to the sexy star. Wilson scored small but meaningful roles in the Oscar nominated Nixon (1995), the indie flick Joyride (1997), and…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Supernova (2000) as Benj Sotomejor | Coffee Date (2005) as Kelly |

Continue reading

Wilson Bethel Sexy


Wilson Bethel Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:2/24/1984
Place of Birth:Hillsboro, New Hampshire, US

The son of author Joyce Maynard, Wilson Bethel is more than a page-turner, he’s a head-turner. The blond hunk cut his teeth on daytime soap The Young and the Restless, and has left viewers restless for a more revealing look at this young stud. The closest we’ve come to date is in the CW comedy-drama Hart of Dixie (2011). He has taken off his shirts to let audiences drink from his naked Dixie cups and…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Hart of Dixie (2011) as Wade Kinsella | The Astronaut Wives Club (2015) as Scott Carpenter |

Continue reading