bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

W

William Bakewell Nude


William Bakewell Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:5/2/1908

With his boyishly good looks, slickly styled hair, and piercing eyes, William Bakewell is a babe in black and white. The handsome actor got his big break in the comedy film A Regular Fellow (1925). William scored roles in memorable oldies like The Heart Thief (1927), The Magic Flame (1927), While Paris Sleeps (1932), Green Eyes (1934), and Sons of Steel (1934). Mr. Man fell in love with William for his groundbreaking, butt-baring…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: All Quiet on the Western Front (1930) as Albert Kropp |

Continue reading

William Moseley Sexy


William Moseley Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:4/27/1987
Place of Birth:Sheepscombe, Gloucestershire, ENG

Brit charmer William Moseley comes from an entertainment background—his father is a cinematographer, so it seems only natural that he would follow in his father’s footsteps. As a youngster, William scored the role of Peter Pevensie, the eventual ruler of the titular kingdom in the 2005-2010 The Chronicles of Narnia trilogy. Once William left the fantasy world and entered adulthood, he scored spots in the films Run …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Royals (2015) as Prince Liam |

Continue reading

William Baldwin Nude


William Baldwin Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:7
Date of birth:2/21/1963
Place of Birth:Massapequa, Long Island, New York, US

Before pursing acting, William Baldwin, brother of Alec Baldwin, was a Calvin Klein model. After playing a small part in Born on the Fourth of July (1989) William finally snagged his first starring roll as Joe Hurley in the thriller Flatliners (1990), and we’ve wanted to see more of the Long Island native’s body ever since. Luckily, one year later Mr. Baldwin’s backside made its big screen debut in Backdraft….See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Flatliners (1990) as Dr. Joe Hurley | Backdraft (1991) as Brian McCaffrey | Sliver (1993) as Zeke Hawkins | Three of Hearts (1993) as Joe Casella | Fair Game (1995) as Max Kirkpatrick | Shattered Image (1998) as Brian | Double Bang (2001) as Billy Baldwin |

Continue reading

William Petersen Nude


William Petersen Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:3
aka(s):William L. Peterson
Date of birth:2/21/1953
Place of Birth:Evanston, Illinois, US

Illinois native William Petersen made an impressive and jaw-dropping acting debut, raising the bawdy bar to unreachable limits when he bared his butt and showed off his cock and balls in a steamy sex scene in the crime drama To Live and Die in L.A. (1985). We loved seeing Mr. Petersen’s peter! The handsome actor’s ass made a reappearance in the 1993 television movie Curacao. With two great nude scenes under his belt,…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: To Live and Die in L.A. (1985) as Richard Chance | Kiss the Sky (1998) |

Continue reading

William Fichtner Nude


William Fichtner Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:11/27/1956
Place of Birth:Long Island, New York, US

William Fitchner is a uniquely handsome gentleman with an unbeatable talent for capturing the essence and power of the characters he portrays. More importantly, he’s got a great ass! If you want to see William’s backside and a bit of balls, check out the crazy flick Go (1999). The slender and sexy actor will have you going crazy! Even though his clothes stay on, William brought his sexiness and charm to boob tube hits…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Go (1999) as Burke |

Continue reading

William S. Tolliver Sexy


William S. Tolliver Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1

William S. Tolliver is a Kentucky native, actor, and producer with a truly tremendous resume chock full of camp-tastic titles such as Misadventures in Space (2007), Zeppo: Sinners from Beyond the Moon! (2007), Hell-ephone (2008), Hell House (2009), Breakfast Impossible: Series One (2011), Mountain Mafia (2012), Army from Hell (2014), The Zombie Movie (2014), and Sasquatch vs. Yeti (2015). But it’s in Camp Massacre (2014)…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Camp Massacre (2014) as Phillip DeGennaro |

Continue reading