bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Y

Young Dais


Young Dais

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:10/11/1981
Place of Birth:Asahikawa, JP

Japanese cutie Young Dais is primarily known for his music, but his recent forays into acting have not gone unnoticed, either. He has a significant role in the TV mini-series Koi no sanriku ressha kon de iko, but he got his first role in the wacky rap musical Tokyo Tribe (2014), which was written and directed by the insanely prolific Japanese auteur Sion Sono. It makes sense that Young Dais would break into acting in a musical…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Tokyo Tribe (2014) as Kai Deguchi

Continue reading

Yoshi Oida Nude


Yoshi Oida Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:7/26/1933
Place of Birth:Kobe-shi, Hyogo Prefecture, JP

Born in Japan, Yoshi Oida’s movie career started later in his life. The distinguished looking gentleman made his television debut in the war drama mini-series The Mahabharata. Yoshi moved on to play a prominent role in the thrilling TV series Mit den Clowns kamen die Tranen and then moving on to portray “The Publisher” in the award-winning drama The Pillow Book (1996). The handsome actor showed off his…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Pillow Book (1996) as The Publisher |

Continue reading

Yousef “Joe” Sweid Nude


Yousef “Joe” Sweid Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1

Israeli actor Yousef “Joe” Sweid may not be the most conventionally handsome actor alive, but he definitely has an exotic mystique about him that makes him incredibly desirable! Yousef has been one of the most in demand actors in the Israeli film industry, and it’s not hard to see why. Some of his more notable roles include the films Agora (2009), Inch’Allah (2012), and the television series Homeland, however…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Bubble (2006) as Ashraf |

Continue reading

Yancey Arias Sexy


Yancey Arias Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:6/27/1971
Place of Birth:New York, New York, US

The multi-talented Yancey Arias was discovered by an acting teacher while still in high school. It wasn’t much later that he appeared in his first play. After high school he began acting on stage more and more and soon found himself a staple on Broadway. Meanwhile he began guest staring in TV shows then he began landing roles in movies like Legion (2010) and Live Free or Die Hard (2007).It is in the movie Tag …See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Kingpin | Tag (2015) as Edmund |

Continue reading

Yue


Yue

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Yulun Ke
Date of birth:4/28/1977
Place of Birth:Taipei, TW

Taiwanese treat Yue-Lin Ko aka Lawrence Ko comes from a movie-centered family. His father, I-Chen Ko, has enjoyed some success in show business as an actor and a director. As they say, the apple doesn’t fall far from the tree. Yue-Lin became the apple of Mr. Man’s eye when he brought his hotness to the films Mahjong (1996), Hold You Tight (1998), Be My Valentine (2002), and Do Over (2006). The youthfully handsome babe…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Lust, Caution (2007) as Liang Jun Sheng |

Continue reading