bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Y

Yuriy Kolokolnikov Nude


Yuriy Kolokolnikov Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:12/15/1980
Place of Birth:Moscow, RSFSR, SU

Russian hunk Yuriy Kolokolnikov is tall and imposing force that will put a skip in your heart and a tingle in your loins. Most of Yuriy’s acting gigs are in Russian flicks, so if you live outside of Eastern Europe, he’s probably a mystery to most, except for Mr. Man! Yuriy brought his hotness to the films Ledi na den (2002), Woman Is…a Tough Person (2005), Leningrad (2009), and Na more! (2009). We were saying…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Intimate Parts (2013) as Ivan |

Continue reading

Yasmine Belmadi Nude


Yasmine Belmadi Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:1/26/1976
Place of Birth:Aubervilliers, FR

French hottie Yasmine Belmadi had his promising acting career cut short in the summer of 2009, when the scooter he was driving collided with a lamp post in Paris, ending his life at the tender-ish age of thirty-three. He may be gone, but we’ll never forget Yasmine’s contributions to the world of cinema, especially his nude debut in the 1999 television flick Cold Lands. Not only does he show his penis and butt in the…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Les terres froides (1999) as Djamel |

Continue reading

Yuval Segal Nude


Yuval Segal Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:9/3/1971
Place of Birth:IL

Israeli hunk Yuval Segal is a hidden treasure. The handsome actor who has the knack of always wearing an attractive five o’clock shadow hasn’t hit mainstream Hollywood cinema, but he sparkles in foreign produced television and films. Yuval heated up Israeli television on the drama Kachol Amok. To the frustration of the viewing public, Yuval meandered about on TV and the big screen, but the beautiful beefcake showed…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Matana MiShamayim (2003) as Vaja |

Continue reading

Yavor Baharov Nude


Yavor Baharov Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Yavor Baharoff
Date of birth:7/12/1985
Place of Birth:Sofia, BG

Babe from Bulgaria Yavor Baharov is slowly working his way up through Hollywood, making his big screen debut in the crime thriller Double Identity (2009). Yavor hit the big time with the recurring role on the boob tube drama Glass Home. In the horror flick I Spit on Your Grave 2 (2013), Yavor gave a peen, balls, and butt out performance during an uncool scene of evilness. Yeah, we would’ve preferred to see his goods in a…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: I Spit on Your Grave 2 (2013) as Georgy |

Continue reading

Yvan Attal Nude


Yvan Attal Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:1/4/1965

He dubs Tom Cruise’s voice for French audiences, but Israeli-French actor/director Yvan Attal is a sex symbol unto himself. He was born in Tel Aviv to French-Algerian Jewish parents, but Yvan grew up in the outskirts of Paris, where he fell in love with le cinema. He received a Cesar Award for Most Promising Actor for his film debut in Love Without Pity (1989), and his directorial debut My Wife is an Actress (2001),…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Amoureuse | Do Not Disturb (2012) as Ben Azuelos |

Continue reading