bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Z

Zane Holtz Sexy


Zane Holtz Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:1/18/1987
Place of Birth:Vancouver, British Columbia, CA

Zane Holtz started in the business as a child model before moving on to doing commercials. The Vancouver-born officially began his acting career with a guest spot on the hit drama series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation before moving on appear in the films Holes (2003), Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010) and Vampires Suck (2010). What really sucks is that Zane kept his clothes on in these flicks, but he…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (2014) as Richie Gecko |

Continue reading

Zach Galifianakis Nude


Zach Galifianakis Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:10/1/1969
Place of Birth:Wilkesboro, North Carolina, US

The bearded funnyman Zach Galifianakis made a name for himself as a stand-up comedian before hitting the big time, co-starring as the goofy Alan Garner in the mega-hit comedy The Hangover (2009). Even though Zach dropped his pants for comedic gain in the hilarious flick, we found ourselves hot and bothered by his backside. We were drunk on Galifianakis ass! Even though he kept his clothes on, the funnyman with the fantastic…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Hangover (2009) as Alan Garner | Are You Here (2013) as Ben Baker |

Continue reading

Zayn Malik Sexy


Zayn Malik Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:1/12/1993
Place of Birth:Bradford, ENG
Tags:singer/musician

Zayn Malik is an English chap that is one of the five members of the boy band One Direction. The youthfully handsome singer entered the world of fame through his 2010 audition on the UK reality-television competition series The X Factor. Zayn is known for being the bad boy of One Direction, due to his abundance of tattoos, his mischievous behavior, and his support for Palestine. To get a look at Zayn’s fantastic body, check…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: One Direction: This Is Us (2013) as Himself |

Continue reading

Zach Gilford Sexy


Zach Gilford Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:3
Date of birth:1/14/1982
Place of Birth:Evanston, Illinois, US

Evanston, Illinois native Zach Gilford is living proof that Midwest boys are the hottest! The handsome actor has been bashful with his body, but he did tease his shirtless physique in his big screen debut in the horror thriller The Last Winter (2006). It might’ve been the last winter, but it wasn’t the last time we’d see Zach’s body. We got another look at his slender physique in the artsy drama In Our…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The Last Winter | In Our Nature (2012) as Seth | Devil’s Due (2014) as Zach McCall |

Continue reading

Zeb Newman Nude


Zeb Newman Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:12/16/1980
Place of Birth:Catskill Mountains, New York, US

Don’t let the name fool you, Zeb Newman is an All-American hottie from Catskill Mountains, New York. Zeb is just getting his career going, and Mr. Man has got high hopes for the slender actor. If you’re an avid television watcher, you might know Zeb for his guest roles on shows like Law & Order, Numb3rs, House M.D., Close to Home and Brothers & Sisters. On the big screen, Zeb showed a bit of but and his smooth…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Jolene (2008) as Mickey |

Continue reading

Zach Grenier Nude


Zach Grenier Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Zack Grenier
Date of birth:2/12/1954
Place of Birth:Englewood, New Jersey, US

If you’re an avid watcher of film, New Jersey native Zach Grenier is probably a familiar face to you. With his manly looks and no-nonsense attitude, Zach has brought his kind of hotness to the big screen in films like Talk Radio (1988), See No Evil, Hear No Evil (1989), Tommy Boy (1995) and The Stars Fell on Henrietta (1995). The stars of luck fell on us when Zach quickly bared his butt while getting into the shower in the…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Maximum Risk (1996) as Ivan Dzasokhovv |

Continue reading