bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Z

Zachary Booth Nude


Zachary Booth Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:1983
Place of Birth:US

Tall blonde Zachary Booth got our attention when he portrayed Ethan Knowles, an openly gay teen, on the boob tube drama What Goes On. We could go into detail about what was going on in our pants when he was on the screen, but we’ll let your imagination go wild. Zachary went from the boob tube to the silver screen to score roles in the indie favorite flicks Assassination of a High School President (2008), Nick and…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Keep the Lights On (2012) as Paul Lucy | Last Weekend (2014) as Theo Green |

Continue reading

Zia Harris Nude


Zia Harris Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):Gregory Alan Harris

Zia Harris began his Hollywood career on a high note. The tall, lanky blonde showed his cute little butt while being interrupted during a shower in the low budget flick Conflict of Interest (1993). There was no conflict, and we were very interested! Zia cut his acting teeth by playing bit roles on the boob tube in shows like Pacific Blue, NYPD Blue, and Beverly Hills, 90210. It seems like a lot of guys hang out at that famous zip…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Sexy Movie | Conflict of Interest (1993) as Jason Flannery (as Gregory Alan Harris) |

Continue reading

Zachary Knighton Sexy


Zachary Knighton Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
Date of birth:10/25/1978
Place of Birth:Alexandria, Virginia, US

Most everyone knows Zachary Knighton for portraying the earnest food truck owner Dave Rose on the cult sitcom Happy Endings. But Mr. Man knows Zachary for his brief yet enticing erection-baring scene in the French drama La vie nouvelle (2002). The robust-looking actor went on a five-year skin showing hiatus, returning was some shirtless sexiness in the 2007 horror remake The Hitcher. Bookending his gig as Dave Rose, Zachary…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Weird Loners (2015) as Stosh Lewandoski |

Continue reading

Zohar Shtrauss Nude


Zohar Shtrauss Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
Date of birth:3/4/1972
Place of Birth:Haifa, IL

You just have to love the name Zohar Shtrauss—it’s unique, intriguing, and sexy. Much like his name, Zohar is an attractive actor that really gets into his roles. Zohar made his big screen debut in the Israeli drama Mars Turkey (2001). The handsome dude showed his butt in the homoerotic drama Eyes Wide Open (2009). Our eyes were wide open looking at his scenes! Even though he kept his clothes on, Zohar still looked…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Eyes Wide Open (2009) as Aaron Fleischman |

Continue reading

Zachary Quinto Sexy


Zachary Quinto Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:3
Date of birth:6/2/1977
Place of Birth:Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, US

Before the Irish-Italian Pittsburgh born babe that is Zachary Quinto played serial killer Sylar on the hit sci-fi show Heroes, or young Spock on J.J. Abram’s reboot of Star Trek (2009), this dark haired dreamboat was getting steamy in a sauna with one of the most arousing gay kisses in TV history in Tori Spelling’s NoTORIous. His lightly haired chest and luscious lips are so hot, we really do wish Zachary dropped that…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: American Horror Story (2011) as Chad Warwick / Dr. Oliver Thredson | Girls (2012) as Ace | The Slap (US) (2015) as Harry |

Continue reading

Zoltan Tobolik Nude


Zoltan Tobolik Nude

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1

With a name that closely resembles that of a super hero, it should come as no surprise that Zoltan Tobolik’s sexiness is both powerful and one of a kind! Making his way onto the big screen for the first time in 1992 in the film Man Bites Dog, we knew from the minute that we laid eyes on this sexy stud that we had truly stumbled upon something dangerously sexy. With a toned muscular frame and impeccable acting skills to go…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Man Bites Dog (1992) as Rape Victim’s Husband |

Continue reading