bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

C

Claudia Rossi

Claudia Rossi

Aka:Claudia Possi, Veronika K., Anett Stromberg, Claudia R., Claudia Rossie, Veronika O., Veronika K, Verunka Ba., Sabrina White
Measurements:34B-25-35
Height:165cm – 5ft 5in
Weight:50kg – 110lbs
Birth place:Myjava
Nationality:Slovak
Birth date:April 13, 1983
Astrological Sign:Aries
Hair Color:Brown
Eye color:Hazel
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-
A Slovakian babe with teeny looks and an athletic, tight body, Claudia Rossi looks like a good girl, but she has a very naughty side. One of Private’s favorite gals, she embodies wholesome naturalness and wild uninhibited sexuality. She loves licking pussy, anal sex and cum dripping facials. But one of her favorite places to have sex is in the car, and her scenes in Anal Motor Bitches and Hi Speed Sex are rushes of pure sexual energy. More

Continue reading

Caroline Tosca

Caroline Tosca

Aka:-
Measurements:-
Height:-
Weight:-
Birth place:Geneva
Nationality:Swiss
Birth date:April 3, 1975
Astrological Sign:Aries
Hair Color:-
Eye color:-
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-
Perhaps, the ultimate real-life MILF, Caroline Tosca, the gorgeous wife of a famous Swiss politician reveals exclusively for Private her secret appetites. More

Continue reading

Cherry Jul

Cherry Jul

Aka:Cherrjul, Juliya Cherry, Maria Sherif
Measurements:34A-21-31
Height:170cm – 5ft 7in
Weight:52kg – 115lbs
Birth place:Moscow
Nationality:Russian
Birth date:February 17, 1985
Astrological Sign:Aquarius
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye color:Grey
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-
Thank mother Russia for bringing us this delicious ripe fruit, with a stunning ass, natural breasts and cute face. Cherry Jul’s carnal lust knows no bounds, and her torrid trysts with three studs, with blistering double penetrations followed by torrents of sperm on her face, are just the beginning. Jailhouse banging and lesbian orgies are just appetizers for this sex-crazed blonde babe. More

Continue reading