bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

G

Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson

Aka:Gina, Doris Ivy
Measurements:32A-22-35
Height:162cm – 5ft 4in
Weight:50kg – 110lbs
Birth place:St. Petersburg
Nationality:Russian
Birth date:May 17, 1991
Astrological Sign:Taurus
Hair Color:Brown
Eye color:Brown
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-
Gina Gerson, also known as Doris Ivy, is a vicious Russian baby faced girl with a thin body and a great appetite for men. With only 22 years, Gina has been in 5 films for Private: Russian Porn Queens, The Long Dick of The Law, 8 Handjob Hustlers, Tattooed Girls Like to Fuck and I like Old Dick in My Teeny Ass More

Continue reading