bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

J

Jennifer Love

Jennifer Love

Aka:Fiorina Rose, Jennifer Love, Kyra Mendez
Measurements:38B-23-34
Height:157cm – 5ft 2in
Weight:46kg – 101lbs
Birth place:Bucharest
Nationality:Romanian
Birth date:May 23, 1986
Astrological Sign:Gemini
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye color:Brown
Tattoos:-
Piercings:Navel
A petite and notorious real-life nymphomaniac, Jennifer Love is a pleasure to watch. With a luscious, curvaliscious body and gorgeous ass, she takes on many men at once with ease. Gangbangs, DP’s, threesomes, lesbian scenes… this raunchy Romanian lovebird was built for porn. More

Continue reading