bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

L

1 2 3 5

Lucy Belle

Lucy Belle

Aka:Melody Trois
Measurements:38B-24-36
Height:168cm – 5ft 6in
Weight:55kg – 121lbs
Birth place:Urziceni
Nationality:Rumanian
Birth date:October 9, 1986
Astrological Sign:Libra
Hair Color:Brown
Eye color:Brown
Tattoos:-
Piercings:Navel, left nostril
With a perfect body, all-natural and built for pleasure, Lucy Belle is the kind of babe we love at Private. Romanian in origin, she got her start in a sex audition from Toni Ribas, and since then has wowed wankers with her willingness to do anything in front of a camera. Scintillating DP’s, anal gaping, orgies, cream-filled facials and even lesbian sex on a wild water raft! More

Continue reading

1 2 3 5