bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

M

Melanie Gold

Melanie Gold

Aka:-
Measurements:-
Height:-
Weight:-
Birth place:-
Nationality:Romanian
Birth date:December 16, 1988
Astrological Sign:Sagittarius
Hair Color:-
Eye color:-
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-
The newcomer Melanie Gold is a bilingual blond Romanian. Apart from Romanian she is fluent in Spanish and anal sex, with her sporty appearance, big boobs and beautiful butt making all red-blooded men lose control. Apart from being extremely smart, she also knows how to ride a dick the right way and could blow them all day as you can see in the movie Anal Creampie Lovers. This doll must be the dream of every man. More

Continue reading

Misha Cross

Misha Cross

Aka:Mischa Cross
Measurements:34A-24-34
Height:168cm – 5ft 6in
Weight:54kg – 119lb
Birth place:Sztum
Nationality:Polish
Birth date:November 27, 1989
Astrological Sign:Sagittarius
Hair Color:Brown
Eye color:Blue
Tattoos:Flowers left upper arm, rose right upper arm, star and writing along collarbone
Piercings:Bottom lip, navel and right nostril
- More

Continue reading