bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

R

Regina Ice

Regina Ice

Aka:Mika King
Measurements:34C-24-36
Height:170cm – 5ft 7in
Weight:55kg – 121lbs
Birth place:Bucharest
Nationality:Romanian
Birth date:October 11, 1984
Astrological Sign:Libra
Hair Color:Brown
Eye color:Brown
Tattoos:Butterfly left navel (2007 – covered with bleeding black heart)
Piercings:Navel
Despite no relation to Vanilla, Regina Ice is a star in her own right. She hippety-hops on cock with unequalled lust, and this sex-addicted brunette won’t say no to any kinky scenario. Her sizzling lesbian scene with pre-enhanced Aletta, her group sex scenes, and skill at double penetration are amazing. More

Continue reading