bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

V

Violette Pink

Violette Pink

Aka:Marketa, Violette, Violette Pure
Measurements:29A-24-29
Height:162cm – 5ft 4in
Weight:62kg – 136lb
Birth place:-
Nationality:Czech
Birth date:February 14, 1989
Astrological Sign:Aquarius
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye color:Blue
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-
Violette, or also named Marketa is a Czech girl that went for a casting with director Paula Newman in 2013. Apparently she liked it because since she has already done 3 more scenes for Private. Violette was very shy at first in front of the camera, but once going she allowed us to record her cute ass in a steamy scene with Lucy Li More

Continue reading