bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Z

Zuleidy

Zuleidy

Aka:Zuleidy Lapiedra
Measurements:30B-20-30
Height:144cm – 4ft 9in
Weight:41kg – 90lbs
Birth place:Santiago de Cali
Nationality:Columbian
Birth date:January 27, 1987
Astrological Sign:Aquarius
Hair Color:Brown
Eye color:Brown
Tattoos:Chinese symbol on right shoulderblade
Piercings:-
- More

Continue reading