bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Damon Lipari Sexy


Damon Lipari Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Damon Gerard Galinis
Date of birth:2/14/1978
Place of Birth:Patterson, Louisiana, US

Louisiana native Damon Lipari’s first love was basketball. After high school he played for LSU where he had the chance to play in the March Madness NCAA tournament. After graduating from LSU he tried out for the Denver Nuggets, but ended up in Los Angeles where he took up acting and he landed a role in the TV movie Vampire Bats (2005). Since then he has appeared in a number of movies and TV shows. He has also started a film…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Vice (2015) as Ryan |



Celebs similar to Damon Lipari Sexy

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts