bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Dwayne Johnson


Dwayne Johnson

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):The Rock
Date of birth:5/2/1972
Place of Birth:Hayward, California, US

To millions, Dwayne Johnson is better known as professional wrestler “The Rock.” From his debut in 1997 until his semi-retirement in 2005 The Rock was one of the most popular wrestlers in the world. Like many WWE superstars, he had dabbled in TV and movies with a few small parts, but this muscular, charming champion quickly became a movie star. His turn as The Scorpion King in The Mummy Returns (2001) showed the world…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Hercules (2014) as Hercules Ballers (2015) as Spencer Strasmore



Celebs similar to Dwayne Johnson

Nathan Stewart-Jarrett

Samuel L. Jackson

Chris Tucker

Djimon Hounsou