bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Giancarlo Prete Nude


Giancarlo Prete Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Timothy Brent
Date of birth:2/5/1942
Place of Birth:Rome, IT

Italian stud Giancarlo Prete was born in Rome, Italy and while he worked heavily in films and TV series in Europe, he also worked in Hollywood films. With movies like Ladyhawke (1985), Street Law (1974) and Confessions of a Police Captain (1971) he was in some of the biggest films of the 1970’s and 1980’s. He continued to work regularly right up until his death in 2001 at the age 58.We get a great view of…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: The New Barbarians (1983) as Scorpion |



Celebs similar to Giancarlo Prete Nude

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts