bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Giovanni Lombardo Radice Nude


Giovanni Lombardo Radice Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):John Morghen
Date of birth:9/23/1954
Place of Birth:Rome, IT

Born September 23, 1954 in Rome, Italy, Giovanni Lombardo Radice aka John Morghen is a director, writer and actor known for his villainous yet mostly ill-fated roles in cult, Italian horror films. He began acting in his late teens. One of Giovanni’s first credits was the violent film House on the Edge of the Park (1980) as Ricky. He chose the stage name “John Morghen” by using the American…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Cannibal Ferox (1981) as Mike Logan |



Celebs similar to Giovanni Lombardo Radice Nude

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts