bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Jake Weber Sexy


Jake Weber Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Jack Weber
Date of birth:3/19/1964
Place of Birth:London, ENG

The tall, shaggy haired, London-born Brit Jake Weber has been a sexy fixture on both the boob tube and the silver screen. Early in his acting career, he made guest appearances in hit films like, Born on the Fourth of July (1989), Skin Art (1993), The Pelican Brief (1993), and Meet Joe Black (1998). We’d rather meet Mr. Weber! On the television, Jake earned recurring roles on the hit shows Something Wilder, American Gothic,…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Hell on Wheels (2011) as John Campbell |



Celebs similar to Jake Weber Sexy

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts