bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Jason Patric Nude


Jason Patric Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):Jason Patric Miller Jr.
Date of birth:6/17/1966
Place of Birth:Queens, New York, US

Hunky actor Jason Patric is the son of Jason Miller, the star of the famous horror film The Exorcist (1973), though he’s forged his own path. His first big break came with a starring role in the hit horror comedy The Lost Boys (1987), and from there he moved on to critically acclaimed roles in films like Rush (1991), Sleepers (1996), and Narc (2002). He’s had some bumps on his road to success, namely the huge action bomb…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: After Dark, My Sweet (1990) as Kevin ‘kid’ Collins | Rush (1991) as Jim Raynor |



Celebs similar to Jason Patric Nude

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts