bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Jet Li


Jet Li

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Jet Lee Lin-Kit
Date of birth:4/26/1963
Place of Birth:Beijing, Beijing, CN

Jet Li was born in Beijing as Li Lian Jie in 1963. He started training at the Beijing Wushu Academy when he was young and won his first medal when he was a wee 11 years old. Soon enough, he had five gold medals and was a national coach, all before the age of 20. His first Chinese film was Shaolin Temple (1982), and his movie marital arts career gained major momentum as the world realized this beautiful man could act and do…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Hero (2002) as Nameless



Celebs similar to Jet Li

Jackie Chan

Jason Scott Lee

John Cho

Rodel Velayo