bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Joel Gretsch Sexy


Joel Gretsch Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Joel James Gretsch
Date of birth:12/20/1963

With no relation to the guitar manufacturer that bares his surname, Joel Gretsch comes from the beautiful town of St. Cloud, Minnesota. The brown haired, rugged-looking hunk will have you on cloud nine doing non-saintly things to yourself. Like all hard-working actors, Joel scratched and clawed his way to popularity by earning guest spots on hit boob tube shows like, Married with Children, Melrose Place, Friends, and The Bold and…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Are You Here (2013) as Red Coulter |



Celebs similar to Joel Gretsch Sexy

Emile Hirsch

Eric Cantona

Eric Mabius

Eric Roberts