bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Kal Penn Nude


Kal Penn Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:3
aka(s):Kalpen Modi
Date of birth:4/23/1977
Place of Birth:Montclair, New Jersey, US

Born Kalpen Suresh Modi to Gujurati parents in New Jersey, sexy South Asian star Kal Penn attended the Freehold Regional High School District’s Performing Arts High School, where he caught the acting bug participating in the school’s theater program. In 1995, Kal followed his show business dreams across the country and moved to Los Angeles, where he enrolled in UCLA’s prestigious School of Theatre, Film and…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle (2004) as Kumar Patel | Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008) as Kumar Patel | We Are Men (2013) as Gil Bartis |



Celebs similar to Kal Penn Nude

Jay Chandrasekhar

Ray Panthaki

Nikesh Patel

Avan Jogia