bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Keana Moire

Keana Moire

Aka:Angelina Bella, Angelina S., Petra L, Petruska Sl., Angelina Adelle, Angelina
Measurements:34B-26-35
Height:173cm – 5ft 8in
Weight:55kg – 121lbs
Birth place:Praha
Nationality:Czech
Birth date:December 6, 1983
Astrological Sign:Sagittarius
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye color:Green
Tattoos:-
Piercings:-

Thin, athletic, with the chiseled look of a model, Keana Moire is a sapphic seductress and star of many a girl-girl scene. Known for her love of pussy and ability to coax the inner lesbian out of the shyest Euro babe, she’ll show you the proper way to lick and finger a girl, as only a woman can. More