bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Ken Norton Nude


Ken Norton Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):Ken Norton Sr.
Date of birth:8/9/1943
Place of Birth:Jacksonville, Illinois, US
Tags:athlete

Everyone knows Ken Norton as a punishing boxer who slowed opponents down his unorthodox cross-arm style defense and his brutal punches. His claim to fame in the ring was his 1973 jaw-breaking defeat of Muhammad Ali in San Diego, becoming only the second person to win against the legendary boxer. Even though Ali won their next two matches, it was only a matter of time before Ken became a heavyweight champion. In between knocking…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Mandingo (1975) as Mede | Drum (1976) as Drum |



Celebs similar to Ken Norton Nude

Shaquille O’Neal

Antonio Gates

Jacoby Jones

LeBron James