bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Layke Anderson


Layke Anderson

Nudity Rating:Great Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Jonathan Anderson
Date of birth:10/10/1983
Place of Birth:London, ENG

Layke Anderson is a Britsh writer, director and actor. Born October 10, 1983 in Reading, the 5’11 blonde has garnered acclaim for his filmmaking career. Anderson’s directorial debut Dylan’s Room (2012) played at numerous film festivals all over the world and won several awards. He followed that short film up with his second effort Happy Thoughts (2014). The athletic filmmaker is also a certified personal…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: House of Boys (2009) as Frank



Celebs similar to Layke Anderson