bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Mahershala Ali Sexy


Mahershala Ali Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Mahershalalhashbaz Ali
Date of birth:2/16/1974
Place of Birth:Oakland, California, US

Mahershalalhashbaz Ali is a mouthful to say, and we’d love to have a mouthful of Mahershalalhashbaz! The tall, dark and handsome actor fed our doctor fantasies when he portrayed Dr. Trey Sanders on the hit show Crossing Jordan. Mr. Ali is just what the doctor ordered! M.A. continued to heat up the boob tube on shows like Threat Matrix, The 4400, Treme and Alphas. We finally got to see Mahershalalhashbaz with his shirt off,…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: House of Cards (2013) as Remy Danton |



Celebs similar to Mahershala Ali Sexy

Nathan Stewart-Jarrett

Samuel L. Jackson

Chris Tucker

Djimon Hounsou