bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Mark-Eugene Garcia


Mark-Eugene Garcia

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):Mark Eugene Garcia
Date of birth:6/13/1980
Place of Birth:Arcadia, California, US

An actor, a writer, a storyteller, Mark-Eugene Garcia is a true renaissance man, and even sexier than that statue of David any day. In fact he wrote a stage musical called The Holy Cows of Credence, South Dakota, leaving fans screaming “Holy Cow! A musician too?!?” With a large snake tattoo on his right arm, most fans are more concerned about this hunk’s trouser snake. Some of his early appearances were on…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Nocturnal Fury (2011) as Charlie Bliss (2014) as Daniel



Celebs similar to Mark-Eugene Garcia

Mitch Hewer

Nicholas Clay

Nick Nolte

Orlando Bloom