bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Michael C. Maronna Nude


Michael C. Maronna Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Mike Maronna
Date of birth:9/27/1977
Place of Birth:Brooklyn, New York, US

Slender ginger Michael C. Maronna seems to be known more for being an electrician on movie sets rather than an actor. But luckily for us, Michael put down the wires and flexed his actor skills in films like Le New Yorker (1998), 40 Days and 40 Nights (2002) and What Alice Found (2003). We don’t know what Alice found, but we found Michael quite sexy when he showed a bit of shaft while doing some penis puppetry in the goofy…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Slackers (2002) as Jeff Davis |



Celebs similar to Michael C. Maronna Nude

Matt Damon

Matt Keeslar

Matt Servitto

Matthew Goode