bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Michael Ealy Sexy


Michael Ealy Sexy

Nudity Rating:No Nudity
Number of Roles:2
aka(s):Michael Brown
Date of birth:8/3/1973
Place of Birth:Silver Spring, Maryland, US

Don’t be late to the Michael Ealy bandwagon. You don’t want to miss out on this hunk of man-meat. He’s known for his charming good looks and chiseled body, oh yeah, and deep personality. Whatever. The Maryland native headed north to New York and worked the theater there before appearing on Showtime’s Soul Food and NBC’s Law & Order, but things really heated up when he made the leap to Hollywood….See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: About Last Night (2014) as Danny | Think Like a Man Too (2014) as Dominic |



Celebs similar to Michael Ealy Sexy

Nathan Stewart-Jarrett

Samuel L. Jackson

Chris Tucker

Djimon Hounsou