bookmark

Show

Full List of Nude Celebrities. Look Our List is a term that alludes to more than 25,000 Celebrities.

Mike Ranger Nude


Mike Ranger Nude

Nudity Rating:Brief Nudity
Number of Roles:1
aka(s):Mike Stapp
Date of birth:10/31/1952
Place of Birth:US

Over his nearly 20 years in the entertainment business Mike Ranger starred in more than 95 different movies. Most of them fall under the category of late night cable/softcore skin flicks that we lovingly enjoy calling Skinema. Mike’s career really picked up for him in the and late 70’s and 80’s when he made movies with some of the biggest adult stars in the world including Seka and John Holmes. In the classic…See Full Bio More

Filmography & TV Shows: Fantasm Comes Again (1977) as Rapist (segment “Double Feature”) (as Mike Stapp) |



Celebs similar to Mike Ranger Nude

Matt Damon

Matt Keeslar

Matt Servitto

Matthew Goode